Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROCKENHURST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6TX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
-2.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£186,500
+3.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+35.4%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,950
+61.2%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-6.8%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+121.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6TX
← Back to All Properties