41, MARSDEN STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+47.0%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-7.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1