Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BINLAND GROVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9UU
← Back to All Properties