23, COOKESLEY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.9%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+288.9%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+6.7%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1