Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, STEEPLE COURT, VICARAGE ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,000
+33.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9GL
← Back to All Properties