Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-1.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 6 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2JN
← Back to All Properties