Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+17.7%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+25.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3BS
← Back to All Properties