Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THORNBRIDGE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+32.2%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+46.1%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3AN
← Back to All Properties