Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+41.6%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+7.6%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties