Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARROW CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,250
Last Sold Price
7 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£77,250
+44.4%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AE
← Back to All Properties