70, TYNE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+12.8%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1