Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BAILEYS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+157.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XE
← Back to All Properties