Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RYELAW ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£673,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+34.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 8 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6HZ
← Back to All Properties