Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ARGYLL HOUSE, STATION ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+67.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+86.5%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3DG
← Back to All Properties