Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LEANDER COURT, 2, ROBERTSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+1.7%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,995
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 6BJ
← Back to All Properties