Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£216,500
+11.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-12.6%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties