Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-6.3%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+233.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5BS
← Back to All Properties