56, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA6 4AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+12.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+18.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1