Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, BARONS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+55.1%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+16.3%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EY
← Back to All Properties