Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE HOLLIES, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+22.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+73.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LY
← Back to All Properties