Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOOLLEY AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+129.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XU
← Back to All Properties