58, APPLEDOWN DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+201.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+50.5%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1