Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, ASHLEY DOWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+37.5%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9JT
← Back to All Properties