Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COWLEAZE, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+6.8%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,950
+67.2%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4TB
← Back to All Properties