Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£21,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+15.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,180
+91.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£65,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,195
Sold on 19 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties