16, HARLOW CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+761.2%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,500+761.2%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1