73, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+9.8%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+153.3%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,886 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,114+9.7%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,619 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,495
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1