70, MILE STONE MEADOW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£355,000+102.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+18.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Detached
+£22,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,850
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1