Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, MOSSLANDS DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 2EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.7%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+227.7%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 2EG
← Back to All Properties