Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HERON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£193,000
-3.5%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3AU
← Back to All Properties