Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CONGRESS MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
-15.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+290.0%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3DU
← Back to All Properties