Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALDONLEY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
-10.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8SH
← Back to All Properties