11, THAME ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 9AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£660,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,050,000+169.2%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Detached
+£660,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000+13.0%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+65.9%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+193.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1