28, BRANSDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 9JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,950+175.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1