Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST JOANS CLOSE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+29.4%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Detached
+£37,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,245
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4AD
← Back to All Properties