Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RICHMOND ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+41.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+136.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2FA
← Back to All Properties