Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, PRINCESFIELD ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£160,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+71.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,250
+173.5%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£142,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3PJ
← Back to All Properties