4, ACACIA GROVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 7BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+181.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+59.8%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1