Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, ALLISON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£275,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+131.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4PG
← Back to All Properties