Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+54.4%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 9 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AF
← Back to All Properties