Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ABBOTTS CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,950
+10.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+33.2%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4UZ
← Back to All Properties