Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+38.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 16 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XW
← Back to All Properties