Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+10.2%
Sold on 27 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,950
+35.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+37.6%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+15.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties