Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THRIFT STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8AU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+22.1%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£131,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+89.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+32.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,200
+3.4%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8AU
← Back to All Properties