Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PERIWINKLE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+66.4%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+87.1%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,495
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JT
← Back to All Properties