SIJUI, THE COMMON, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 2JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+24.2%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£443,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1