13, HILLSIDE AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 2YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+383.3%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-55.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1