Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
-8.8%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
-6.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,950
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties