11, KIRDFORD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+11.1%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000+144.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+24.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+54.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1