Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, NORTH BANK ROAD, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+3.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+275.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8EX
← Back to All Properties